Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
Porn Videos 61 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 204 Porn Pics
DVD 417 DVD's Available
63%

Overall Rating. 877 Votes.

Also known as: Alectra, Alectra Blue, Alektra, Alexa karupspc, Elektra, Elektra Blue, Ellie
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1983 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Black
Alektra Blue Biography:

Gorgeous Alektra Blue is blessed with the most beautiful blue eyes in the world as well as with a naughty nature that is clearly seeing inside those shining eyes.

Alektra Blue could lead a usual life and stay away from porn world but, luckily for us all, this gorgeous porn actress moved from Phoenix, Arizona, where she was born, to Dallas, Texas, where she met Taryn Thomas. Taryn Thomas later became her best friend and the guide to the adult entertainment industry.

Of course, Alektra Blue was surrounded by men who did their best to gain her attention but she chose one among them and got married to performer and director Pat Myne.

Besides starring in many porn videos, Alektra Blue appeared in the music video for the 2010 single "Telephone" by Lady Gaga featuring Beyoncé and even in the eleventh episode of the season 4 of Sons Of Anarchy.

Her big and fake boobs, tattoos ("Shhh" on tight index finger and "love lust" on back of neck) and piercings (tongue; clit; navel) only spice her beauty and promise a lot of pleasant moments.

Alektra Blue already got several awards: 2006 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year (joint with Brandy Talore), 2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – 2040 and 2011 AVN Award – The Fan Awards – Best Body and hopes to get other awards in the future.

Alektra Blue Tube

20 Sep 2014
20 Sep 2014
19 Sep 2014
17 Sep 2014
15 Sep 2014
12 Sep 2014
11 Sep 2014
10 Sep 2014
09 Sep 2014
08 Sep 2014
07 Sep 2014

Alektra Blue Pics

14 Mar 2018
30 Nov 2017
13 Aug 2017
24 Jun 2015
13 Jun 2014
12 Jun 2014
11 Jun 2014
10 Jun 2014
09 Jun 2014
08 Jun 2014
07 Jun 2014
06 Jun 2014
05 Jun 2014
04 Jun 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


Lisa ann nudesubnur sexMalia love nudesjaslin diaz pornbrazzerskittyjungNAKED ASIAN GIRLS KHYANNA SONGamber rayne nackttaya parker bikiniكاتلينا روسي سكس Latina floosie nude picsnude pics of ebony luxury amorejayme langfordporn star tiffany diamondneela skyMelina nudesexy pronster lips photo tabitha tan pussyCatalina xxxadriana sage nacktkoika nude galleryveronica fasterovayurizan beltran freeonesErica Campbell rear assava addams öğretmen pornohot sexy brunette strippers nudenicole aniston hot nudecarmen hayes posing nudeolga cabaeva pornporno codiveronica zemanova nude ass pussyporn angelica raven banbrosimagenes de andi anderson desnudaashli sexy nudebliss lie nudehot reality king boobs esperanza gomeztia ling pussyjonnidarkko xxx downloadpriya raialanah rae nude fuckingmeilani nude nakedgracie glam stripfhoto model dela carolinealexis texas nua wallpapersimagenes de little caprice porno esatrjasmine byrneBlonde Blance Bradburry in stockings gets her ass hole pounded downloadbobbi eden hotEmily 18 pornwicked movies asia carrera onlineLyla Storm pussyBELLA SPICE NUAfoto gratis di josephine james nudajulie cash bangbros Dawnlod lisa ann nude stripserica ellyson pornFoto bugil lea de maeimage nude georgia adairหีลีariel rebel nakedgianna michaels nacktkortney kane pics140.255.197.175:8998jaylene rio videosbrianna jordan lingerie nudeveronika zemanova nakedfree french fuckingvideo clipsphoto bugil asia carrerapornBObbi Billard sextodas fotos da Amia Miley peladaxxxbridgette b actrice x nueAUGUST AMES STOCKINGElizabeth lawrence nuabridgette b galleriestyra banxxxdasi.amskaterina hartlova sportyonexxx milannaked penelope piperporn pics montana rae