Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas
Porn Videos 150 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 185 Porn Pics
DVD 475 DVD's Available
73%

Overall Rating. 1965 Votes.

Also known as: Alexis, Alexis Love
Country: United States Birthday: 25 May 1985 Weight: 64 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-23-42 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Alexis Texas Biography:

Many people think that the place of birth influences a person greatly but though Alexis Texas was born in a military base it did not stop her from becoming a porn actress.

Alexis Texas was born on May 25, 1985 but very soon the whole family moved to Texas where she grew up. She was born in USA but she is of a mixed German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent. Alexis was leading a usual life, enjoying time with her friends and relatives and trying out this and that in order to decide what to do with her life.

Those experiments led her to choosing a life of a porn actress and making her first scene with Jack Venice in Shane's World's College Amateur Tour In Texas, filmed in October 2006, followed by a couple of scenes for Bang Bros in Florida.

Right after starring in those scenes, she moved to Los Angeles where she began shooting scenes for the LA Direct modeling agency in March 2007.

Since that moment of time, Alexis’ career developed really fast and gave her many rewards. Of course, Alexis worked hard to achieve such a success and this means she made a lot of movies which were appreciated by thousands and even millions of her fans.

Alexis Texas Tube

This sweet looking babe shows off her body and gets slammed like a total whore at home Porn Pros 08:00
15 Aug 2017
These marvelous bitches get rammed by some well hung hicks. They want a freaky sex orgy right now Porn Pros 08:00
12 Jul 2017
12 Jun 2017
Alluring young chick gets rammed in front of her husband. Horny lover knows how to drill that cunt Fame Digital 02:00
31 May 2017
Super hot blondie with small boobies sucks a dong and rides it later in a close up scene VideosZ 03:00
19 May 2016
Jail babes always use a chance to make sex. They use dildos to stretch their anuses to the limit Fame Digital 02:00
13 Apr 2016
Busty blondes are enjoying passionate sex with this strong man. They are showing cowgirl skills Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Hot blonde lady with a cute trimmed cunt gets banged by a well hung Asian actor, she just loves it Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2016
08 Nov 2015
Dissolute mature females engaging in awe-inspiring threesome sex while they kiss and rub hot pussies Fame Digital 02:00
16 Jun 2015
Amazing horny MILFs and mothers engaged in erotic sex talks, gestures & poses while the rest listens VideosZ 03:00
12 Jun 2015

Alexis Texas Pics

01 Jun 2017
26 May 2017
10 Oct 2015
24 Apr 2014
05 Feb 2014
03 Feb 2014
01 Feb 2014
30 Jan 2014
29 Dec 2013
15 Dec 2013
12 Nov 2013
11 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013
09 Nov 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


Lisa Ann pornosumaryanne nudesunny leoan funking mobil vido sexkatie kox tight dresssleepkingxxx video. comHayden blue open her ass masturbsex veronikakortneykane nudedaphne rosen nacktVictoria swinger desnudaKatie Summers reality kingskristi curialitiffany price nakedsexy kyden kross at bed laying nude photostori black digital playgroundlayla rose bikini stripteaseaustin taylor nudenude pussy lacey brookRachel roxxx sexy nakedlauren compton actress nudeJada fire naked picworld porn actressesperanza gomez solokelly madison hotKristal summers sexyalaura eden nudebrooke belle pornosulisa mayxnxxrihannarimesANGEL DARK JANA COVA NAKED PICS LESBIANlayla rivera nakedaleksa diamondavena lee solo nude photographycherrie Dixon milfdownload bria marie lesbian pornjanet mason nuderoxy reynolds porn startresseme nubiles pornoplayboy big pussy pictureMoretta cox nudeluscious porno starsunny leone young nudekayle desnudabrooke belle suckmeet madden nipplesteagan summersporno lisa annanya zenkova nude hdnude kates playgroundjazmine cashmere sexy picsnude jenna dollErica Campbell porngambar bugil sunny lanecurtis jackson nudesexmuslimarabiansinnamon love analjulia ann pussy photoscdn4.fstcdn.com privatebettie+b+nudenikki lee pornstar nudeHD nud porn carmilla bingnude syren de merdevilporneve lawrence desnudakathia nobili nakedKristina fey ass in thongdownload sunny leone nude imageslola foxx pornkitty lee nude. Taya parker pussylisa ann lesbianAva devine nude pussycharley chase toute nuejessi palmer porn