Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie
Porn Videos 33 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 106 Porn Pics
DVD 457 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 239 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Jenaeve, Jenaneve Jolie, Jenaveve, Jenaveve FTV, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenaveve Joli, Jenavieve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavive Jolie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenevieve, Jenieve Jolle, Olivia Aguilar
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Jun 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Black
Jenaveve Jolie Biography:

Jenaveve Jolie is a sexy, talented, curvy and yummy babe who was born on June 4, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California.

Before Jenaveve started her porn career in 2004, she finished high school and worked as a waitress at a steak house. But once she got into adult industry everything changed and she reached fascinating success that gave her a chance to enjoy her life to the full.

Since 2004 she starred in over 300 adult movies, including the award winning Pirates. She posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society and in 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage.

Her height is only 152 cm (4 feet and 12 inches) and her weight is only 48 kg (106 lbs) but thanks to her curvy body and fake boobs she looks like a sex goddess.

Jenaveve could not resist the temptation and got her biceps tattooed and her navel and both nipples pierced.

She already got 6 nominations: 2006 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet, 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Girlvana 2, 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Control 5, 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene – Chop Shop Chicas, 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Babes Illustrated 18 and 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Internal Cumbustion 14.

Jenaveve Jolie Tube

Such a hot lesbian couple, blonde girl takes a nice dildo and sticks it up her partner's pussy Fame Digital 02:00
17 Jan 2016
09 Dec 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
09 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
12 Jul 2013
Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose first make out on the bed, then have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
16 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie holds her big round jugs while she rides big cock in black stockigns VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes before the camera and sucks a big stiff cock VideosZ 03:00
31 May 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes off and gets her tigth fanny banged hard VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013

Jenaveve Jolie Pics

10 Apr 2014
16 Jan 2014
16 Oct 2013
09 Oct 2013
08 Jan 2013
04 Jan 2013
03 Jan 2013
28 Dec 2012
25 Dec 2012
22 Dec 2012
15 Dec 2012
05 Dec 2012
02 Dec 2012
30 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


charlie nackt pornoIveta, Sarah, fuckjayd lovely pornNicole Sheridan nudeporno stacy adamskaylee sanchez big tits at workdarla crane nackt fotosdaylene rioElizabeth lawrence nuakayla b pussylucious lopezlady sonia nacktvideo porno laratoreLanny barbie nudeimanie rose xxxSexy naked Missy MartinezShyla Stylez without dress hot imagesxxx gigi spicemichelle nacktolivia o'lovely hd nudesjana jordan nudeMika Tan pornoonline Lisa ann sexy dressaudrey nicole nude xmas Pornstars taylor wynnlady sonia freeonesSevtap Özaltun nudeWww nigtyamericaveronica da souza nudeAllie haze nudemonika veselanude abella andersonsexy nude pictures of jenaveve Jolietitssunnyleoneasa akira ava addams and julia ann porn skachatjodi bean big titis fuck porno picsjustene jaro pornnude janet masonJesse jane porn hd gallery downloadwww.bustycutebabesblack negto mobi porno iponetiffany alexis desnudashyla stylez nacktanissa kate vs robin hood onliveFaith Diaz naked pussybrande rodericks toplesstori black sucking porno picsmalia love xxxkiara diane nuderaven alexis 2011 naughty america pornElizabeth lawrence nuaporno Americanveronica rodriguez nudeasa akira desnudaDaizie Kelloge nakedjayden jaymes galleryfree download porn mobile Elexis Monroejenna jameson fuckemily addison desnudazoey kush strip pornnude hlaurie vargas nudefoto bugil twistyannangel.com shortsurlgalleries lisa sparksanna j uk mature nudeWww.sunnyleone nude oil hd imageskortney kane nudecarmen hayes nudeIndianna Jaymes pornsunny leone nude picamanda hanshaw nudesexy naked kylee struttsexy breanne benson naket pics gallerienmalena morgan lesbian nudelaura grillo hd xxxvideo jynx maze Nasty blonde teen gal takes her tight corset off and gets her asshole hard and fast.tiffany mynx free pornlisa ann sexy nakedgianna michaels galleryfoto ngentot missy martines babejenna jameson porn picsmercedes porn star pictures blondekiara mia nude galleryLady sonia nudebritish sexy lady soniaCarmella Bing programShannon Kelly nude