Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
Porn Videos 150 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 239 Porn Pics
DVD 390 DVD's Available
63%

Overall Rating. 1106 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-33 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Lexi Belle Biography:

They say that there are babes who love life, are ready to experiment and cannot live without sex. Luckily, thanks to Lexi Belle we can check those statements and see if they are real or not.

Sexy Lexi Belle was born on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana and until 2006, when she turned 18 years old, she even did not think about becoming a part of an adult industry.

As any other modern girl, Lexi Belle had a profile at MySpace and this is where one of the agents saw her. He found her working at a video shop and asked her if she would like to become a porn actress. It took Lexi Belle 3 months to make that decision but then curiosity led her to performing her first video movie. At her first set, she performed her first blowjob.

In 2011, CNBC named her among 12 most popular porn stars.

Lexi Belle is yummy hottie who loves Star Wars, is a vegetarian and who is a visitor to Six Flags and a keen snowboarder.

This extraordinary porn actress already won several awards. She got: 2008 Adam Film World Guide Award – Teen Dream Of The Year; 2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Field of Schemes 5; 2010 AVN Award – Best New Web Starlet; 2010 XRCO Award – Cream Dream; 2010 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Underrated Starlet; 2010 Orgazmik Award - Best Female Performer; 2011 AVN Award – Best Supporting Actress – Batman XXX: A Porn Parody and 2012 AVN Award - Best Boy/Girl Scene - The Bombshells 3.

Lexi Belle Tube

Sensational madam having white hair is getting her trimmed pussy drilled in missionary move Fame Digital 02:00
09 May 2016
Hot blonde with huge ass cheeks fucked with two stiff cocks in a thrilling threesome session Fame Digital 01:59
19 Mar 2016
Horny doctor is ready to cure his slutty patient with a large meat pole. This blonde loves to suck Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Lustful blonde is extremely happy to suck penis and to get drilled hard in a doggystyle move Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2015
02 Oct 2015
Freaky babes just want some super hot action, they drill each other's cunts until they cum Fame Digital 02:00
15 Aug 2015
01 Aug 2015
Sophisticated lady with appealing chesticles enjoys sweet oral sex before riding hard on monster sub Fame Digital 01:59
29 Jun 2015
18 May 2015
Slutty blonde chick spreads her legs and gets a really nice cock up her trimmed vagina Fame Digital 02:00
05 May 2015
Nasty blonde darling gets fucked on her comfortable bed by a nasty stud with a big cock Fame Digital 02:00
24 Mar 2015

Lexi Belle Pics

13 Jul 2017
18 Nov 2016
31 Oct 2015
23 Jan 2015
04 Dec 2014
17 May 2014
16 May 2014
14 May 2014
13 May 2014
12 May 2014
10 May 2014
09 May 2014
08 May 2014
04 May 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


yuri kuasaka.pussypics.comlada porn star russia fucklisa ann nude stripskelly divine nuaphoenix marie nuaporn Monique Fuentes skirtaj applegate heels pics pornpamela spice desnudamadison luv nudebrooke van Buren nudejade marcella nakedSophie dee nude underwear latex sunny laner jaime hammer nudesexynude francesLady sonia nakedlaura love pornaimee addisoncoco jones nudehavana ginger pornwww.nightamerik.photo.comSpencer sexxnude pics of jenny mooremarinavisconti/titpicsjasmin st clairecharlotte stokely desnudataissai shanti mob pornkeri sableCarmella Bing nudeSexhome ru com downnude pics vanessa blue and codi bryantmadeline marks nudepornstar ladiesrachel pussyMilf wife catches a hardcore big cock guy that ass fucks her deepjesse jane nakedkylie struttsunnylion sex photoscoco johnsen nude @ danniraven alexis nakednude kala prettyman lingerie picsandi pink desnudaxxx amazing big ass picsoi oi nakednina devil nacktmika tan nudeautumn riley pussyplay boy shows naked showsSexhome ru com downlexi belle naughty america mypornstarbookdani daniels freeonesstormy daniels pornjynx maze hot feet in heelgaleri ngentot pakai stocking brazzerclaire dames porntaylor vixen sexy bugil picsyoung nude sunny leonelisa lee naked iveta b. pantyhose nudeEbony and Carmen xxxsunny leone pose pornaimee sweet smokingPhotos hd Kyanna-LeeThese blonde babes want some fantastic threesome action, they love sweet pussy licking so muchKenyan pussy gallerycassie naked picsrebeca linares nuderoxy reynolds porn starphoto bugil asia carreramika tan fuckchristie stevens xxx