Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz
Porn Videos 39 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 163 Porn Pics
DVD 165 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 964 Votes.

Also known as: Alla Montchak, Niki Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikky Benz
Country: Canada Birthday: 11 Dec 1981 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 178 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Nikki Benz Biography:

They say that Ukrainian girls are very beautiful and Nikki Benz proves that this saying is correct. Though she was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981, she moved to Toronto, Canada at an early age and this is why she is known as a Canadian porn star.

It is amazing but Nikki went to a Catholic school and was a very good student and none of her friends could ever imagine that she could become a porn star. In fact, she also could never see her making sex on camera in the future because she dreamed about becoming a lawyer. But luckily she is both clever and beautiful and was noticed by an agent who helped her make first moves in a modeling world.

Nikki Benz posed in bikini for fashion shows and a calendar which was sold in Canada. When she turned 18 years old, she started performing exotic dances and then she moved to exploring porn world.

In order to fulfill all details of the contract, she had to move to Los Angeles but never regretted about that because that decision brought her fame and many fans all over the world.

Her hard work, beauty, passion and talent were rewarded with 10 awards and this is not the end because Nikki Benz does not plan to leave the industry.

In 2006 she got 3 AVN awards: Best Couples Sex Scene, Video; Best Supporting Actress, Video; Best Tease Performance. In 2008 she was rewarded 2 times: AVN Award for Best Three-way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body. And in 2010 she got 5 awards: XBIZ Award for Pornstar Website of the Year, Female Performer of the Year and Crossover Star of the Year; AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and F.A.M.E. Award for Hottest Body, Favorite Female Starlet, and Favorite Breasts.

Nikki Benz Tube

Excited dude catches hot blonde outdoors and fills her wet holes with his erected sausage Fame Digital 02:00
27 May 2017
27 Sep 2015
27 May 2015
Mouthwatering blonde whore shines a big knob in POV before sitting on a slippery ding dong Fame Digital 02:00
09 Dec 2014
01 May 2014
22 Apr 2014
30 Mar 2014
24 Jan 2014
20 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014
11 Jan 2014

Nikki Benz Pics

27 Feb 2018
20 Feb 2018
13 Jan 2015
22 Apr 2014
15 Feb 2014
14 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
11 Feb 2014
10 Feb 2014
09 Feb 2014
07 Feb 2014
06 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
30 Jan 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

www.xdeshimovie.comjada stevens cumshotbambilove nudenude porn star briana lovexxx Lainhinditalkpprnshay sights sex nude picsJewels Jade in Lesbian ActionSweet krissy desnudajada fire pussywatch4beauty winter peach galleriesjuliana grandi pussy picsLisa Ann spreads her sexy legs and fingers her hungry shaved wet meat muff holedayna vendetta pornChristina noir porn starshenale dick milking mobileHalli Aston nakedAletta Ocean Dvd OnllineFreebrazzer jynx maze porn galleryrose cruz nudeBarbara moore nudeElizabeth lawrence nuaporn missy martinez mia malkova and samantha bantley nude kising videoerica lauren pussyAlexis breeze nuebobbi starr big assmom less pussy wet vanessa videljennifer stone hot nudepenny flame seexy nudejayd lovely nakedjolie pussydarina vanickovaElizabeth lawrence nuaangela little nudefrancesca lee desnudaSexhome ru com downkitty yung sexymadison James nacktJana cova And Bobbi Eden Hot Blcharmane star nudealia starr nudehalo 5 vale nude pornaletta ocean best nude picsmichelle lay bridenude janet masonEva virgin nudejanet mason hot picfoto bugil faye nicolebrooke adams nakedJESSE CAPELLI DESNUDAgianna michaels naked assAmber campisi nudelisa ann sex gallerynatasha belle porn starpolice pornstarsFtv nude solonudepics.comcassidy clay xxxjessica campbell desnudadigital playground pornstarsjade fire naomi banxx sexyelena b nude videostia tanaka pussyjay summers nudeasiangirlsexvedeoporn wouldxxx hd video online aliana rae big boobshaley cummings nakedfoto bugil sarah underwoodfranziska facella sexy modelhot nude jessy summerssophia rossi pornlady-sonja nude gif.comfree download collèg girl nude body showjana defi porn