Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley
Porn Videos 85 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 63 Porn Pics
DVD 504 DVD's Available
54%

Overall Rating. 688 Votes.

Also known as: Marie Louise Hartman, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
Country: United States Birthday: 11 Mar 1959 Weight: 64 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 35-24-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Nina Hartley Biography:

Tonight, gorgeous, sexy and simply irresistible porn star is ready to share her personal information with the world. Please welcome Nina Hartley who already turned 53 years old but who is full of energy and looks simply divine and ready to continue her porn career.

This outstanding model was born on March 11, 1959 and since the day of her first video reached fascinating success. She is a porn actress, film director, sex educator, feminist, and author. This sounds really amazing for a simple girl who was born in Berkeley, California to a Lutheran father and a Jewish mother whose family was from Alabama. During her second year at nursing school, she started working as a stripper at Mitchell Brothers O'Farrell Theater. In 1984 she made her first step into the porn world.

Nina Hartley does everything to protect the right of the porn world for existence and to support the porn actresses. In 1997, Nina Hartley appeared in the mainstream film Boogie Nights, in which she played William H. Macy's serially unfaithful wife. She also appeared in the 1996 Canadian film Bubbles Galore.

Unlike many other stars, Nina Hartley does not hide her bisexual nature and confesses that she is an atheist. She married Ira Levine (aka Ernest Greene), a director of porn films, particularly BDSM films with whom she works from time to time but does not have any children due to a combination of a lack of interest and fibroid tumors.

Nina Hartley’s career is a very long one and of course she got many rewards, such as: Best Non-Sex Performance for Not Bewitched XXX (2009), Best Specialty Tape – BDSM for Nina Hartley's Private Sessions 13 (2005), Best Specialty Tape – Spanking for Nina Hartley's Guide To Spanking (2005), Best Supporting Actress – Video for The Last X-Rated Movie (1991), Best Couples Sex Scene Film for Amanda By Night II (1987), Best Couples Sex Scene – Video for Sensual Escape (1989), Best Supporting Actress – Film for Portrait of an Affair (1989) and Best Actress – Video for Debbie Duz Dishes (1987).

Nina Hartley Tube

Skinny naked dark-haired chick sits down on her lover's face to get her shaved slit satisfied Fame Digital 02:00
30 Jun 2017
BBW porn model with giant boobies is ready to get dirty with her mature babe. They love hot sex! Fame Digital 02:00
24 May 2017
These passionate old tarts are eager for some hot pussy licking and fingering until they both cum! Fame Digital 02:00
18 May 2017
08 May 2017
26 Apr 2017
Handsome black dude gets down to please his horny white girl on the couch. She just loves it! Fame Digital 02:00
26 Apr 2017
Lovely chicks having dark hair and wearing black lingerie are enjoying sensational lesbian sex Fame Digital 02:00
10 Jun 2016
Blonde slut and her brunette gal are ready for a hot threesome, horny dude knows how to please them Fame Digital 02:00
08 May 2016
Super hot MILF lady in red fishnets gets pleased by her bald lover. He knows how to lick that pussy Fame Digital 02:00
10 Mar 2016
Veteran porn slut Nina Hartley takes a BBC inside her ass and sucks the other one with so much joy Fame Digital 02:00
09 Jan 2016
Unforgettable striptease session from adorable brunette demonstrating her fantastic boobs and ass Fame Digital 02:00
06 Nov 2015

Nina Hartley Pics

19 Jun 2013
18 Jun 2013
12 Jun 2013
10 Jun 2013
25 May 2013
12 May 2013
06 Apr 2013
05 Apr 2013
04 Apr 2013
13 Nov 2012
30 Oct 2012
24 Aug 2012
03 Aug 2012
03 Jun 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


austin kincaid pornRayveness new nuderuby rayesfelicity feyjayd lovely pornfucking jada fire bootySevtap Ozaltun nudetaylor vixen sexxsexy porn star jayden jaymeszemanova assTaylor Wane nuderoxy Reynolds nAkedpersia monir nudaphoto stars porno joei deluxxxebig booty porn Codi Bryantporn asian girl Katsumiveronica zemanova nudezeina heart171.211.184.65:8998lisa sparxxx nudecherry lane pornostarpornbelialex taxas fucking hearderkarla spice galleriesRichelle Ryan xxx imagejessi june porn videoJayden jaymes bugilElli Foxx nude"brandi belle" ftvjada fire bikini and nudeindian womantalk porn videofoto ngentot lexi bellecayton caleyBritney Spring nudeanissa kate lesbian nudevanilla deville twistysGracie glam sexy nudezemanova pussyiveta valelorena cole pornobridgette b desnudaindianna jaymes picturescelina cross nudelonghairgirlxxxxchristel starr nudejenny reid porn fotosRihanna ass pornosexy aspen rae pornbailey kline Hot sexy lingeriedeauxma picskristina fey hotRIPEGAL.COMpornoLindsey Meadaows solo nudevista comvictoria lan photos hotTaylor and Lucia cat girls videotammi beltran nakedalisandra monroekatie sex FTVrita and pussynaked missesimahxxxxx sydnee steele nudejenny reid desnudaLudwika paleta desnudaalexus nuderaylene nude brazzersjada stevens sexy pornLisa ann nacktMrs Givens xxxmaddy orileyarowyn nudejenaveve jolie nudeeve evans pussywww.free 3gp annisa katevs black manveteranas desnudaann angels nuderikki six galleriesfreepornosexymovisfhoto bugil artis porno amia moretti