Puma Swede

Puma Swede
Porn Videos 119 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 132 Porn Pics
DVD 131 DVD's Available
72%

Overall Rating. 737 Votes.

Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet
Country: Sweden Birthday: 12 Sep 1976 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 32-25-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Puma Swede Biography:

Gorgeous Puma Swede is an experienced traveler. She is Finnish but she was born and grew up in Sweden but then moved to America in order to develop her career. Puma confesses she is in love with America and all those exciting details that make it so beautiful.

Though Puma Swede leads a busy life, she does not forget to pamper herself with new clothes, presents, meetings with friends and relatives and just enjoying a couple of hours at a spa. She knows that it is very important to enjoy such small things to enjoy life in general.

Puma Swede started her career at 2005 and since that year she starred in about 120 movies. Before she entered the porn world she worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden and later on as a glamour model in order to learn how to behave on camera.

In 2010 Puma Swede performed her first role in a mainstream film. Actually, it was a cameo in the comedy The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It.

This gorgeous actress received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year and she is ready to fight for other nominations and rewards.

Puma Swede Tube

03 May 2016
17 Feb 2016
Super hot threesome with a porn stud Nacho Vidal and two cock hungry bitches. These sluts are wild! Fame Digital 02:00
08 Nov 2015
Fierce brunette beauty goes down on a blonde MILF who is sporting a set of giant hooters Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Tender blonde dolly with huge boobs enjoys taking a long stiff dick in her wet twat Porn Pros 08:04
12 May 2014
Mesmeric blonde hottie munches on a throbbing boner before her wet cunt is drilled Porn Pros 08:02
11 May 2014
Gorgeous horny chicks love being in a hardcore threesome with a muscular bloke Porn Pros 09:55
10 May 2014
31 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
06 Dec 2013

Puma Swede Pics

03 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
30 Jan 2014
19 Jan 2014
18 Jan 2014
24 Dec 2013
20 Dec 2013
05 Nov 2013
03 Nov 2013
31 Oct 2013
30 Oct 2013
14 Oct 2013
05 Oct 2013
30 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


Jenna Jameson pornoaudrey bitoni sexy nude hdashlynn brooke nubiles oornoBrunette Natalie Nunez nuaJesse Jane full hd xxxkarabo pornchloe taylor bangbros porn imagesmarissa mendoza pornlizzie tucker asscharisma capelliNatasha belle naked picsfree monica leigh hot wallpapercandice Nicole porn starnina mercedez nudefotos de anna marie gets desnuda en el 2016dyanna lauren pics galleryholly halston nudeclaire dames xxxjazmin cashmeresister porn gifSexyteenviedobridgette b nakedin the crack feet pussyjessie massage bilder nacktaliana love porn starsadele stephens nudeDevon Lee cumde sade pornvery comfiy pusyRIPEGAL.COMpornoبرووك ليتل سكسkiara mia.leggingslisa ann in nude close wet pussynude girls 15sunny leone bikini image nudemelisa mendiny nudekristal summer xxxemma starr solo nudegaleri foto bugil natasha rider Hot Jasmine Black and her naughty friend banging in the kitchensunnylion sex photoslovelucky poolkristal summers nudebrooklyn chase secretaryAshleys candy blonde nudeimágenes porno de Sheila mariejayden jaymes bitch nudesex dawson millerleanna sweet pornlanny barbie nudeตำรวจร่านxxlexi brooks nudekaylee sanchez big tits at workbibi jones freeoneskandi Milan spread her legs nudeElizabeth lawrence nuaEmily 18 nacktkyla cole nacktYoungpornpicaAndie valentino hot sexy photosKagney Linn Karter nakedlisa ann in tight short nude dresseserin nicole nackterica ellyson pornfaye reagan sexy nacktNikita denise nudegemma massey nacktCatalina Cruz naked photosgianna michaels nudesondra hall pussyxxx Lainhayden winters povbanger bros pornpornfreesexmobailporn angel kissimani rose analann lisa pornofuck matured roweenale francesca shower pornvidéo xxx corrallieemily b sexy pornselena steele hot