Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate
Porn Videos 8 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 88 Porn Pics
DVD 15 DVD's Available
79%

Overall Rating. 637 Votes.

Also known as: Sandee Westate, Sandra M. Westgate, Sandra Marie Westgate, Sandra Westgate, Sandy Westgate
Country: United States Birthday: 05 May 1979 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Sandee Westgate Biography:

California is known for its hot climate and Sandee Westgate is a babe who was born in California and that makes her hot on default. Sandee Westgate was born on May 5, 1979 in Sacramento, California and lived a usual life before she came to porn industry.

Sandee Westgate did her best to earn a living and worked as a hostess at a restaurant before she appeared on a website and showed off her naked body.

Though her workdays are filled with shooting, hot scenes and games, when Sandee Westgate comes back home, she turns into a simple girl who loves curling up on a couch, watching TV and chatting with her friends and fans through e-mail and, of course, spending time with her boyfriend.

Sandee Westgate loves talking to journalists and giving interviews in order to tell details about her personal life and career and this babe has a full right to be proud of her achievements because she already won 2006 FAME Award– Favorite Breasts and was nominated 3 times: 2010 XBIZ Award - Web Babe of the Year, 2011 AVN Award – Best Web Star – SexySandee.com and 2011 AVN Award– Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Speed.

Sandee Westgate Tube

This fine whore shows her massive silicone tits and plump lips which are the tools of her trade Twistys 07:00
01 Sep 2014
08 Apr 2014
05 Apr 2014
23 Mar 2014
Jessica Jaymes and Sandee Westgate strip together and fuck in sexy lingerie. Fame Digital 02:00
05 Jan 2013
Jessica Jaymes and Sandee Westgate strip together and have amazing wild sex. Fame Digital 02:00
27 Nov 2012
Sandee Westgate and her busty blonde lesbo lover have amazing sex on the bed. My XXX Pass 03:38
19 Sep 2012
14 Mar 2012

Sandee Westgate Pics

03 Feb 2014
02 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
26 Dec 2013
15 Dec 2013
03 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
18 Sep 2013
23 Jul 2012
20 Jul 2012
10 Jul 2012
15 Jun 2012
18 May 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


porn sexy vidios online 13and 28sex thai ange venusamy miller nudetia-gunn nudegina lynn nudefoto hot nuighty americaaustin kincaid boxing nudeWhite and Indian girls Fotina and Kiki porn videosummer sinn nudeKianna dior striping fotoYellow dress pornoannette schwarz nakedjackie lin pornjade marcella nakedsunny.Leone.video.54000dayna vendetta bikini picscalli cox porno resimleriPyjama solo nakednaked bitch abella andersoncudy briant desnudasunny leone full nude imagesalanah rae nikki sexx swap video download fullshort hair in heels porntiffany thompson фотоporno Jennifer Luvtina tosh pornstarcheyanne bailey pussyalexia rae nudefotos de layla rose desnudanyomi banxxx nudeankara.viqo.seksporn luscious lopez feet solofoto memek persia monirwww.twilight sexfree iphoneSusana spears nudexnxx augustMadison Scott sexyjesisca bangkok porn star photo galleryporn h2osummer sinn toples big titsnude sunnylane asslady sonia brabig ass pics of pornstar olivia o lovelydawn pussyerica lauren pusyhunter panties pussyAustinTaylor xxxlucia tovar pornowww.nonudechan.org nudevicki chase bikinimodel nacktElizabeth lawrence nuaporno stars latexstephanie christine nudejulia ann nude bikinishalina Devine onlinezafira porn starava lauren nudesamantha 38g nudebangbros.com gallery photos audrei bitoni and delilah stronganita dark pornokaylani leiftv evie delatosso big round assdigital play ground bath nuderemy lacroix desnudaava rose striprease bangbrosTara holiday nude pictures stella lacroix nude photospriya rai galleriesporn star sophia lomeliSienna west lesbian picslisa sparks nude videossuzy anderson assSandra shine desnudajayd lovely nude broke lee nudemadelyn marie office porn